Mrs.. ACHAL BHARAMBE (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Amit Patil (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Amol Kamble (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Dr.. ANIRBAN MITRA (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: Phd

Designation: ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
Mr.. Anup Patil (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. APARNA PRAYAG (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. APARNA SHENDKAR (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. APARNA DHAVALIKAR (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Dr.. APPASAHEB KESTE (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: Phd

Designation: PRINCIPAL
Mrs.. ARCHANA KALE (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. BALAJI BODKHE (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Balakrishna Pujari (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Bharti Narute (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. BHUSHAN NANDRE (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Bhushan Pawar (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. CHETAN MESHRAM (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. DATTATRAYA ADKAR (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: MTech

Designation: HOD
Ms.. Deepali Ahir (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. DIPALI TAGADPALLEWAR (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: Ph.D

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Usha Bomble (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Govind Pole (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. HARSHAL SALAVE (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. HRUSHIKESH BHAGWAT (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
Mr.. Jasveersingh Jethra (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Dr.. Dr. Jayshree Pansare (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Kanchan Tiwari (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. KULDEEP MAHAJAN (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Laxman Guttedar (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Mahesh Malwade (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. MANEESH PATHAK (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: BE

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Mohini Devikar (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Mrinal Dhanvijay (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. MUKESH KATOLE (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Dr.. MUKTA VAISHAMPAYAN (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. NABEGHA MASOOD (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Neelesh Chourasiya (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. NIKHIL KUMBHAR (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Nilufar Zaman (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Miss.. N. Awalkar (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Dr.. Dr. NUZHAT SHAIKH (hod)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: PROFESSOR
Mr.. PANDIT BIRADAR (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Poonam Magdum (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Prabhakar Kota (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. PRADNYA RANDIVE (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Prajyot Mohite (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Dr.. Pranoti Mane (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
Mr.. PRASAD BHOGE (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification:

Designation: PHYSICAL EDUCATION DIRECTOR
Mr.. Prashant Ambure (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Pravin Pardhi (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Pravin Chopade (hod)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
Mr.. PRAVIN PANDURE (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Priyanka Bagul (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Priyanka Tondewad (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. PRIYANKA RAJMANE (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Miss.. Purnima Gawande (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Dr. Rahul Yerrawar (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Rekha Kadam (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Miss. Revati Wahul (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Rubeena Khan (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
Mr.. Rushikesh Maknikar (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Sachin Kandharkar (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Sagar Shinde (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Miss. Salma Pathan (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. SANCHITA BORKAR (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. SAURABH KULKARNI (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Miss. Seema Chikhale (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Shalaka Deore (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Dr.. Dr. Sharmila Wagh (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
Mr.. Shirish Patil (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Shobha Raskar (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Shraddha Khonde (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Dr.. Shravan Gawande (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: PROFESSOR
Mr.. Shrilekha Mankhair (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Shrinivas Dharwadkar (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. SONALI NARSALE (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. SUHAS JADHAV (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Dr.. SUMIT SHARMA (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
Mr.. Sumit Hirve (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Sunil Wankhede (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Sunil Pansare (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Dr.. SUNIL SARAWADE (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: Ph.D

Designation: PROFESSOR
Mr.. DR. SURESH DHAIGUDE (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. SUSHANT JADHAV (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Swarupa Mohite (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Swati Keshari (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Umadevi Dattasamje (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Dr.. Vaijanath Raibhole (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: VICE PRINCIPAL
Mrs.. VAISHALI SONAWANE (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Vaishali Kamble (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Vihar Nandan (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. VIJAY SAWANT (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Dr.. VIKAS CHOUGULE (hod)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: Phd

Designation: HOD
Mr.. Vikram Suryawanshi (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Vilas Mane (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. VINAY VARUDE (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Vishal Thopate (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Yogita Ajgar (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. DR. ABHAY HAKE (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: Ph.D

Designation: PROFESSOR
Mr.. PRAKASH BHADKE (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR
Miss. SMITA MOHITKAR (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. JYOTI LANGHE (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: M.Sc

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. ANAND DHAWALE (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Mohammed Mateenuddin Siddiqui (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Miss. Jagruti Waykole (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Niyamat Ujloomwale (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. AJIT CHAUGULE (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. SHIRIN SHAIKH (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Shital Salve (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Gopal Deshmukh (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Mahesh Shinde (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Sneha Pisey (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Gajanan Aochar (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Shubhangi Khade (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. A. Dhavlikar (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Madhuri Mali (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Mayura Shelke (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Shrida Kalamkar (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Miss. Shraddha Raut (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Miss. Anju Meena (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: M.Sc

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Anuradha Purandare (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Varsha Galgali (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Dr.. Manisha Dale (hod)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Vijayalaxmi M (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Vijayalakshmi Murali (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Kiran Nagargoje (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Poonam Bhogade (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Vandana Chavan (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: M-Tech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Pooja Keste (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. VAISHALI PAWALE (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Mohammed Asad (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Swapnil Pawar (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Dhananjay Mandalkar (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Rameshwar Chormale (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Jaya Mane (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: PROFESSOR
Miss. Bhagyashri More (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Miss. Prachi Patil (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: Ph.D

Designation: PROFESSOR
Miss. Shubhangi Ingale (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Sushma Galbale (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: Ph.D

Designation: PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Rupali Gawande (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: MTech

Designation: PROFESSOR
Mr.. Prakash Andhale (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: PROFESSOR
Miss. SHILPA KHEDAKAR (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Aparna Kulkarni (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Nitin Bhatambre (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Pratiksha Nandanwar (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Parimal Mandare (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Sheetal Chavan (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Anupama Athawale (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Sujata Girawale (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Jyoti Kaduskar (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. M Latthe (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Miss. Arshiya Shaikh (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Prajakta Subramanian (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Priyanka Kumbhar (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Miss. Priyanka Injewar (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Vidya Hire (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Nita Mhaske (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Yashwant Ingle (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. M Shingare (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Mahesh Kandekar (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. SMITA PATIL (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Miss. Priyanka Patil (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Madhuri Bagdane (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. SACHIN GADEWAR (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. PATANJALEE WALUNJKAR (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Miss. PRIYANKA KATKAR (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Shubhangi Wanve (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. RAJENDRA HAWALDER (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: HSC

Designation: HAMAL
Mrs.. SONALI CHAVAN (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. Amar Chavhan (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Dr.. Kalpana Handore (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Deepa Rengade (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. Anagha Deshpande (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. PRAVIN RAUT (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: MTech

Designation: System Administrator
Mr.. CHANDAR MIJAR (faculty)
Department: ----
Qualification: HSC

Designation: WIREMAN
Mr.. Mukesh More (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mrs.. APARNA DEODHE (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: MTech

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Ms.. Amita Mane (faculty)
Department: Electronics And Telecommunication Engineering
Qualification: ME

Designation: ASSISTANT PROFESSOR
Mr.. MANGESH SUKRE (faculty)
Department: Computer Engineering
Qualification: Diploma

Designation: Workshop Attendant
Mr.. SHAILENDRASINGH RAJPUT (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: Diploma

Designation: LABORATORY ASSISTANT
Mr.. VISHNUDAS GAWANDE (faculty)
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Qualification: Diploma

Designation: Diesel Mechanic